2024 Ford F-550 Regular Cab DRW 4WD Godwin Stake Bed
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $84,761 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $2,751 |
| SALE Price: | $82,500 |
| Total Savings | $2,261 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Jenkintown
John Kennedy Ford Jenkintown: (267) 627-3708
1650 The Fairway, Jenkintown, PA 19046
to
to
| List Price | $84,761 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Dealer Discount | - $2,751 |
| SALE Price: | $82,500 |
| Total Savings | $2,261 |
| List Price | $59,366 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $59,856 |
| List Price | $63,025 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $63,515 |
| List Price | $58,945 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $59,435 |
| List Price | $58,945 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $59,435 |
| List Price | $56,770 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $57,260 |
| List Price | $58,775 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $59,265 |
| List Price | $55,595 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $56,085 |
| List Price | $52,040 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $52,530 |
| List Price | $65,520 |
| PA Documentation Fee | + $490 |
| Price | $66,010 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.